TEST SET,MULTI/SINNLGEMODE (5890

Greenlee 5890-ST Multimode and Single mode Fiber Optic Test Set with ST Interface

$2,589.29
List Price: $2,619.75
You Save: $30.46 (1%)
QTY  
Part Number: 5890-ST
UPC: 783310845003
Weight: 3.2300
Related Products
Related Products
Features:
  • Insertion loss test set for multimode and single mode fiber
  • 850/1300Nm and 1310/1550nm loss measurements
  • Rugged package design
  • Easy to use portable package
Includes:
  • Power meter
  • LED Source
  • Laser Source
  • SOC adapter
  • Carrying case
Customer Reviews
Customer Reviews
Be the first to review this item!

Write a Review
Recently Viewed
Our Price: $1,749.99
Our Price: $43.97
Our Price: $62.78
 In Stock
 Not In Stock  
This item is currently not in stock. Purchases of out of stock items usually ship within 7-21 days. However, this is subject to manufacturer availability.

For a more accurate shipping time please call 702-891-8150.
Details