Special Order Details Available for Backorder
Part Number: 52022367 UPC: 783310844976 Weight: 1.96

Description

INCLUDES:
• (1) Optical Power Meter
• (1) Laser Source with ST connector
• (1) ST/PC SOC Adapter
• (1) Carrying Case


FEATURES:
• 1310/1550nm loss measurements
• Rugged Package Design
• Easy-to-use portable package
• For single mode fiber
• Economically priced

Customer Reviews