Special Order Details Available for Backorder
Part Number: 52022365 UPC: 783310844952 Weight: 3.17

Description

Features:
  • Insertion loss test set for singlemode fiber
  • 1310/1550nm loss measurements
  • Connector for FC, SC, or ST
  • Rugged package design
  • Easy-to-use Portable package
  • Economically priced
Includes:
  • Optical power meter
  • Laser source with FC connector
  • FC/PC SOC adapter
  • Carrying case

Customer Reviews